Arbitragem


COPA CATEDRAL  2017
Categorias de base
Troféu Dirceu Oscar de Mattos

Sábado  21/10

Paiçandu/Pioneiros
08h15  Sub 11  Paiçandu x Instituto Alex Santos
09h30  Sub 13  Paiçandu x Instituto Alex Santos A
10h30  Sub 17  Paiçandu x C.A.Alvorada
Arbitros: Fernando Barbosa, Alisson Nathan Ferreira e José Carlos da Silva
Representante: Júlio César de Andrade (999355589)

Domingo  22/10

Iguatemi/Helenton Bitencourt
07h45  Sub 13  R2 Football Team/Grêmio B x Iguatemi/Projeto Fênix
09h15  Sub 11  Country Club/Euro Futebol A x Amistosos/Iguatemi/Projeto Fênix
10h15  Sub 15  E.F.F.Amistosos A x Iguatemi/Projeto Fênix
11h15  Sub 17  Atlético Maringaense x Iguatemi/Projeto Fênix
Arbitros: José Roberto Francisco, Marcelo Santos e Fabio Gazzarini
Representante: Mauricio Albano (984092453)

Paiçandu/Pioneiros
07h45  Sub 15  Toque de Mestre x Atlético Maringaense
09h15  Sub 11  Kantu da Bola x Atlético Maringaense
11h00  Sub 11  Country Club/Euro Futebol B x Cocamar
Arbitros: Iremar Girotto, Claudivino Francisco e Edvaldo Ramalho
Representante: Roberto Lopez (998330024)

Maringá/C.E.Miosótis
07h45  Sub 13  C.E.Miosótis/SESP x E.F.F.Amistosos B
09h15  Sub 13  Instituto Alex Santos B x E.F.F.Amistosos C
10h15  Sub 13  R2 Football Team/Grêmio A x E.F.F.Amistosos A
11h15  Sub 15  R2 Football Team/Grêmio x ADAL FECAM
Arbitros: Rodrigo Santos, Inês Penteado e Marcelo Brito                    
Representante: Élisson da Silva (984011353)


TAÇA MARINGÁ 
(Secretaria dos Esportes e Lazer)

 Domingo  22/10

Floriano/Waldemar Bravin
08h30  C.A.Operário x Sitigram/Auto Mecânica Ceará
10h      Ingá Express/Porto FC x Capivara Celular FC
Arbitros: João Marcelo de Souza e Vinicius Moreira
Assistente: Lucas Mohamed Facker
Representante: Sérgio Murilo Campos (998371959)

Floresta/João Benevides
08h  Maringá United x Barra FC/Universo 
10h  Floresta x E.C.Rodolpho Bernardes
Arbitros: Fabio Rossi e Lélio Vicentim
Assistente: Wilson de Souza
Representante: Erácleo Hundzinski (999191193) 
  
Iguatemi/Areste
08h  Mário Prensa x Iguatemi FC A
10h  Iguatemi FC B x Corinthinhas
Arbitros: Joel Nunes e Moisés Izidoro
Assistente: Alexandre Moscardi
Representante: Júlio César de Andrade (999355589)

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário